{ "items": [ "\n\n
\n Professor John Duncan (MRC Cognition and Brain Sciences Unit, University of Cambridge)\n
\n \n\n \n\n \n\n \n \n \n \n Departmental Seminar Series\n \n \n\n \n\n\n
\n \n\n\n \n Thursday, 16 November 2017, 12pm to 1pm\n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n
\n\n \n\n \n \n \n\n\n Margriet Groen (Radboud University)\n
\n \n\n \n \n \n\n\n \n Tuesday, 14 November 2017, 3pm to 4pm\n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n @ Ewert House Meeting Room, Ewert House, Ewert Pl, Oxford OX2 7SG\n \n
\n\n \n\n \n \n \n\n\n Dr Marios Panagi (University of Oxford)\n
\n \n\n \n \n \n\n\n \n Tuesday, 14 November 2017, 1pm to 2pm\n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n @ Schlich Lecture Theatre, Plant Sciences, S. Parks Road, Oxford OX1 3RB\n \n
\n\n \n\n \n \n \n\n\n Dr. Robin Murphy and Dr. Alex Sel\n
\n \n\n \n \n \n\n\n \n Wednesday, 08 November 2017, 4pm to 5pm\n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n
\n\n \n\n \n \n \n\n\n Professor Birte Forstmann (University of Amsterdam)\n
\n \n\n \n \n \n\n\n \n Tuesday, 07 November 2017, 1pm to 2pm\n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n @ Schlich Lecture Theatre, Plant Sciences, S. Parks Road, Oxford OX1 3RB\n \n
\n\n \n\n \n \n \n\n\n Dr Gregeley Csibra (Central European University)\n
\n \n\n \n \n \n\n\n \n Tuesday, 31 October 2017, 3pm to 4pm\n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n @ Ewert House Meeting Room, Ewert House, Ewert Pl, Oxford OX2 7SG\n \n
\n\n \n\n \n \n \n\n\n Dr Michael Schmid (University of Newcastle)\n
\n \n\n \n \n \n\n\n \n Tuesday, 31 October 2017, 1pm to 2pm\n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n @ Schlich Lecture Theatre, Plant Sciences, S. Parks Road, Oxford OX1 3RB\n \n
\n\n \n\n \n \n \n\n\n Dr Jonathan Peelle (Washington University, St Louis)\n
\n \n\n \n \n \n\n\n \n Wednesday, 25 October 2017, 1pm to 2pm\n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n @ Schlich Lecture Theatre, Plant Sciences, S. Parks Road, Oxford OX1 3RB\n \n
\n\n \n\n \n \n \n\n\n Professor Phillip Kanske (TU Dresden)\n
\n \n\n \n \n \n\n\n \n Tuesday, 24 October 2017, 1pm to 2pm\n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n @ Schlich Lecture Theatre, Plant Sciences, S. Parks Road, Oxford OX1 3RB\n \n
\n\n \n\n \n \n \n\n\n Dr Freidemann Zenke (University of Oxford)\n
\n \n\n \n \n \n\n\n \n Tuesday, 17 October 2017, 1pm to 2pm\n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n @ Schlich Lecture Theatre, Plant Sciences, S. Parks Road, Oxford OX1 3RB\n \n
\n\n \n\n \n \n \n\n\n Dr Catharina Zich (University of Oxford)\n
\n \n\n \n \n \n\n\n \n Tuesday, 10 October 2017, 1pm to 2pm\n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n @ Schlich Lecture Theatre, Plant Sciences, S. Parks Road, Oxford OX1 3RB\n \n
\n\n \n\n \n \n \n\n\n \n Tuesday, 03 October 2017, 1pm to 2pm\n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n @ Schlich Lecture Theatre, Plant Sciences, S. Parks Road, Oxford OX1 3RB\n \n
\n\n \n\n \n \n \n\n\n \n Tuesday, 26 September 2017, 1pm to 2pm\n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n @ Schlich Lecture Theatre, Plant Sciences, S. Parks Road, Oxford OX1 3RB\n \n
\n\n \n\n \n \n \n\n\n Dr Rosalyn Moran (University of Bristol)\n
\n \n\n \n \n \n\n\n \n Tuesday, 19 September 2017, 1pm to 2pm\n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n @ Schlich Lecture Theatre, Plant Sciences, S. Parks Road, Oxford OX1 3RB\n \n
\n\n \n\n \n \n \n\n\n Professor Manuel S. Malmierca (University of Salamanca)\n
\n \n\n \n \n \n\n\n \n Tuesday, 25 July 2017, 1pm to 2pm\n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n @ Le Gros Clark lecture theatre,\r\nDepartment of Physiology, Anatomy and Genetics,\r\nSouth Parks Road\r\nOxford OX1 3QX\n \n
\n\n \n\n \n \n \n\n